Available Rentals » 251 East Maple Street, Dallastown Dallastown, PA 17313

251 East Maple Street, Dallastown Dallastown, PA 17313

$1,695.00 / month
Available 6/1/2026
  • 4 Bed
  • 2 Bath

251 East Maple St Dallastown - Newly renovated 4-bedroom home in Dallastown School District. Tenant pays all utilities. Includes a detached garage, fenced in yard. Thoughtful renovations throughout. Pets considered with additional fees and breed restrictions. No smoking. Renter's Insurance required. This home is not Section 8 qualified. Rent $1695 Security Deposit $3390 Please call or text 717-827-7368 for a viewing. Property managed by: Yorktowne Property Shoppe, LLC Licensed broker in PA 550 W King St York Pa 17401 717-827-7368

Lease Terms

$3,390.00 security deposit